I Tura
02.01.2022 - rzeki Bystra
miejsce |
imię i nazwisko |
ilość ryb |
punkty |
1. |
Robert Pałka |
4 |
1 |
2. |
Stanisław Mizak |
5 |
2 |
3. |
Mateusz Dudziński |
3 |
3 |
4. |
Jacek Śmich |
2 |
4 |
5. |
Piotr Śmich |
2 |
5 |
6. |
Marcin Zawadzki |
1 |
6 |
7. |
Maiusz Śmich |
2 |
7 |
8. |
Grzegorz Zaborowski |
2 |
8 |
9. |
Sławomir Pykacz |
2 |
9 |
10. |
Marcin Kuta |
1 |
10 |
11. |
Sylwester Judek |
0 |
12 |
11. |
Mieczysław Dudziński |
0 |
12 |
11. |
Karol Szymczyk |
0 |
12 |
II Tura
13.02.2022 - rzeka Bystrzyca
miejsce |
imię i nazwisko |
ilość ryb |
najdłuższa ryba |
Punkty za ryby |
punkty |
1. |
Krzysztof Skawiński
|
4 |
37,1 |
1370 |
1 |
2. |
Stanisław Mizak
|
3 |
31,5 |
910 |
2 |
3. |
Sławomir Pykacz
|
2 |
25,3 |
20 |
3 |
4. |
Robert Pałka
|
2 |
24 |
20 |
4 |
5. |
Marcin Zawadzki
|
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
III Tura
13.03.2022 - rzeka Chodelka
miejsce |
imię i nazwisko |
ilość ryb |
najdłuższa ryba |
Punkty za ryby |
punkty |
1. |
Marcin Zawadzki |
4 |
34,5 cm |
970 |
1 |
2. |
Grzegorz Zaborowski |
2 |
28,7 cm |
20 |
2 |
3. |
Krzysztof Skawiński |
2 |
27,3 cm |
20 |
3 |
4. |
Marcin Kuta |
1 |
25,2 cm |
10 |
4 |
5. |
Mateusz Dudziński |
1 |
24,6 cm |
10 |
5 |
6. |
Sylwester Judek |
1 |
23,2 cm |
10 |
6 |
7. |
Sławomir Pykacz |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
7. |
Robert Pałka |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
7. |
Stanisław Mizak |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
7. |
Mieczysław Dudziński |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
7. |
Maiusz Śmich |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
IV Tura
27.03.2022 - rzeka Wyżnica
miejsce |
imię i nazwisko |
ilość ryb |
najdłuższa ryba |
Punkty za ryby |
punkty |
1. |
Krzysztof Skawiński |
6 |
37,8 cm |
1190 |
1 |
2. |
Sławomir Pykacz |
1 |
30,4 cm |
400 |
2 |
3. |
Robert Pałka |
5 |
30 cm |
390 |
3 |
4. |
Jacek Śmich |
3 |
27,3 cm |
30 |
4 |
5. |
Mateusz Dudziński |
2 |
24,4 cm |
20 |
5 |
6. |
Sylwester Judek |
2 |
22,9 cm |
20 |
6 |
7. |
Maiusz Śmich |
1 |
29,6 cm |
10 |
7 |
8. |
Marcin Zawadzki |
1 |
29,5 cm |
10 |
8 |
9. |
Stanisław Mizak |
1 |
29,3 cm |
10 |
9 |
10. |
Mieczysław Dudziński |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
10. |
Grzegorz Zaborowski |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
V Tura
10.04.2022 - rzeka Kuówka
miejsce |
imię i nazwisko |
ilość ryb |
najdłuższa ryba |
Punkty za ryby |
punkty |
1. |
Marcin Zawadzki |
3 |
35,2 cm |
1210 |
1 |
2. |
Stanisław Mizak |
2 |
28,1 cm |
20 |
2 |
3. |
Krzysztof Skawiński |
2 |
26 cm |
20 |
3 |
4. |
Robert Pałka |
1 |
29,9 cm |
10 |
4 |
5. |
Mateusz Dudziński |
1 |
26,6 cm |
10 |
5 |
6. |
Maiusz Śmich |
1 |
24,5 cm |
10 |
6 |